st100sp.Com - Info st100sp.com

st100sp.com receives about 550 unique visitors and 660 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $425.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank st100sp.com is ranked number 601,529 in the world and 0.00011% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.181.236. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - st100sp.com

How popular is st100sp.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
16,500
Daily Pageviews:
660 (1.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
601,529 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00011% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 74.7%77.0%41123
Netherlands 6.5%6.7%111572
Kazakhstan 4.1%3.3%49015
Ukraine 2.7%2.4%120718
Belarus 1.6%1.5%76045
Kyrgyzstan 0.7%0.6%22845

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cdn.st100sp.com
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush st100sp.com
Domain:
  st100sp.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
71
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is st100sp.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much st100sp.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.00
Monthly Revenue:
$30.00
Yearly Revenue:
$365.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 508$1.03
Netherlands 44$0.23
Kyrgyzstan 4$0.09
Ukraine 16$0.02
Kazakhstan 22$0.02
Belarus 10$0.01

How much money do st100sp.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.12
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3.59
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$43.65
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
42
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,270
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
15,456
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 30$0.06
Netherlands 8$0.04
Kyrgyzstan 1$0.01
Ukraine 2$0.00
Belarus 1$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00

How much is st100sp.com worth?

Website Value:
$425.56

Where is st100sp.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.181.236
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.181.236

How fast does st100sp.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.1/jquery.min.js
https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.9.2/jquery-ui.min.js
https://www.100sp.ru/assets/888f7518/jquery.yiiactiveform.js
https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jquery-cookie/1.4.1/jquery.cookie.min.js
https://www.100sp.ru/static/js-libs/jquery.mmenu.min.all.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.100sp.ru/static/css/jquery.mmenu.all.css
https://www.100sp.ru/compiled/all.min.css?761.2
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,100,100italic,300,300italic,400italic,700,700italic&subset=latin,cyrillic-ext

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://st100sp.com/
http://www.100sp.ru/
http://www.100sp.ru/start
https://www.100sp.ru/start

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 218.9KiB (97% reduction).

Compressing and resizing https://www.100sp.ru/static/img/icons2017/clothes.jpg could save 218.9KiB (97% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 51.6KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing https://www.100sp.ru/static/img/icons2015/cat_icons_tile_red.svg?v=3 could save 51.6KiB (72% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/1161512893946789?v=stable (20 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.31 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.7KiB (47% reduction).

Minifying https://www.100sp.ru/assets/888f7518/jquery.yiiactiveform.js could save 1.7KiB (47% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/site/rules">правилами проведения покупок</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 656B (14% reduction).

Minifying https://www.100sp.ru/static/css/jquery.mmenu.all.css could save 656B (14% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

st100sp.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

st100sp.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to st100sp.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns-193.awsdns-24.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 95.211.179.68 60
NS ns-193.awsdns-24.com 3600
NS ns-799.awsdns-35.net 3600
NS ns-1111.awsdns-10.org 3600
NS ns-2022.awsdns-60.co.uk 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-05-28
Domain Age:
4 years 10 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.reg.com...
Domain name: ST100SP.COM
Domain idn name: ST100SP.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.reg.com
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.com/
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.ru/
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.ua/
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2012-05-29T02:30:22Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-29
Registrar: Registrar of domain names REG.RU LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1606
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +7.4955801111
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Natalia Shimanskaia
Registrant Organization: Private person
Registrant Street: Krygina street
Registrant City: Vladivostok
Registrant State/Province: Primorye
Registrant Postal Code: ***0065
Registrant Country: RU
Registrant Phone: +74232512345
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Natalia Shimanskaia
Admin Organization: Private person
Admin Street: Krygina street
Admin City: Vladivostok
Admin State/Province: Primorye
Admin Postal Code: ***0065
Admin Country: RU
Admin Phone: +74232512345
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Natalia Shimanskaia
Tech Organization: Private person
Tech Street: Krygina street
Tech City: Vladivostok
Tech State/Province: Primorye
Tech Postal Code: ***0065
Tech Country: RU
Tech Phone: +74232512345
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-193.awsdns-24.com
Name Server: ns-1111.awsdns-10.org
Name Server: ns-799.awsdns-35.net
Name Server: ns-2022.awsdns-60.co.uk
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017.04.21T20:54:14Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.


% By submitting a query to REG.RU Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.reg.ru/whois/servpol (in Russian)
% http://www.reg.com/whois/servpol (in English)
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ST100SP.COM
Registrar: REGISTRAR OF DOMAIN NAMES REG.RU LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1606
Whois Server: whois.reg.com
Referral URL: http://www.reg.ru
Name Server: NS-1111.AWSDNS-10.ORG
Name Server: NS-193.AWSDNS-24.COM
Name Server: NS-2022.AWSDNS-60.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-799.AWSDNS-35.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-apr-2017
Creation Date: 28-may-2012
Expiration Date: 28-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 17:53:58 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 215 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

weilatom.com
16 secs
cobala.xyz
27 secs
sportingbet.gr
29 secs
takuminosaka.com
32 secs
epic***.tumblr.com
38 secs
toaoqueen.tumblr.com
40 secs
***girls-cam2cam.com
45 secs
vtrahe***.tv
47 secs
ihanaista.blogspot.com
53 secs
hptoken.co
59 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
st100sp.com widget